👑 Exclusive VIP Program

JW7 VIP — Bangladesh's Best Loyalty Program, Where Every Bet Is a Chance to Be Rewarded

The more you play at jw7, the more points you earn — and those points are what move you up to the next VIP tier. From Silver all the way to VVIP, there are five tiers, each packed with exclusive benefits. The higher you climb, the better the rewards.

jw7
0
VIP Member
0
Maximum Cashback
0
VIP Tier
0
Monthly Rewards (৳ Lakh)

👑 VIP Tiers & Benefits

See how many points you need to reach the next level from where you are now

Silver

Silver Member

Points Required: 1 – 9,999

  • 10% Weekly Cashback
  • 5 Free Spins Daily
  • Monthly Reload Bonus
  • Minimum Withdrawal ৳300
  • Live Chat Support
Get Started
Gold

Gold Member

Points Required: 10,000 – 49,999

  • 15% Weekly Cashback
  • 10 Free Spins Daily
  • Faster Withdrawal Processing
  • Exclusive Gold Tournament Access
  • Birthday Bonus ৳500
Go Gold
Platinum

Platinum Member

Points Required: 50,000 – 1,49,999

  • 20% Weekly Cashback
  • 20 Free Spins Daily
  • Higher Withdrawal Limits
  • Dedicated Support Line
  • Birthday Bonus ৳1,500
Become Platinum
Diamond 🔥 Top Pick

Diamond Member

Points Required: 1,50,000 – 4,99,999

  • 25% Weekly Cashback
  • Unlimited Free Spins (per month)
  • Dedicated Account Manager
  • Exclusive Diamond Tournament
  • Unlimited Withdrawals
  • Birthday Bonus ৳5,000
  • Odds Boost — On Selected Matches
Become Diamond
VVIP

VVIP Member

Points Required: 5,00,000+

  • 30% Weekly Cashback
  • Personal VIP Host — 24/7
  • Customized Bonus Package
  • Invitations to Exclusive Events
  • Unlimited Withdrawals — Priority Processing
  • Monthly Luxury Gift
  • Birthday Bonus ৳20,000+
Become VVIP
jw7

About the jw7 VIP Program

Loyalty programs are nothing new in online gaming — but jw7's VIP system is built a little differently. Earning points is straightforward, and the moment you reach a new tier, every benefit that comes with it kicks in immediately. No separate application, no verification process — the system automatically tracks your points and upgrades your tier.

At jw7, you earn points on every valid bet — across Sports Betting, Live Casino, slots, and crash games. Typically, you earn 1 point per ৳100 wagered on casino games and 1.5 points on sports. During special promotions, these rates double, giving you a faster path to the next tier.

How Does Cashback Work?

Jw7's cashback is one of the most valuable perks of the VIP program. Every Monday, a set percentage of your previous week's net losses is automatically credited to your balance. It starts at 10% at the Silver tier and goes all the way up to 30% at the VVIP tier. For example, if you had a net loss of ৳10,000 in a given week and you're at the Diamond tier, you'll get ৳2,500 back in your account the following Monday. There are no wagering requirements on this amount — you can withdraw it directly if you choose.

Dedicated Manager — What Does It Actually Mean for You?

Members at the Platinum tier and above are assigned a dedicated personal account manager. This manager is exclusively yours — no waiting in the general customer care queue. From fast-tracking withdrawal requests and arranging special bonuses to resolving any account issues on the spot, your manager handles it all. You can reach them directly via Telegram or phone, any time of day or night.

VIP Tournaments — Your Chance to Win More

Every month, jw7 hosts exclusive tournaments for VIP members. Gold tier and above are automatically qualified to enter. The monthly prize pool typically exceeds ৳50 lakh — and finishing in the top 10 earns a significant reward. The scoring is simple: within a set time window, the member who wagers the most takes the top spot.

Do Points Expire?

Jw7 VIP points do have an expiry — if there's no betting activity for 3 consecutive months, your points may reset to zero. For regular players, though, this is rarely a concern. Placing at least one bet per month is enough to keep your points active. Once you've earned a VIP tier, it's maintained for a minimum of 30 days, so one slow month won't immediately drop you down.

All things considered, jw7's VIP program is a genuine long-term advantage for players in Bangladesh. Forgetting loyal members after the welcome bonus — that's not jw7's style. Here, long-standing members are valued the most.

Tier Progress

⭕ Silver1 Point
⭐ Gold10,000 Points
💎 Platinum50,000 Points
🕐 Diamond1,50,000 Points
👑 VVIP5,00,000 Points

1 point per ৳100 on casino bets, 1.5 points on sports.

Cashback Summary

TierCashback
Silver10%
Gold15%
Platinum20%
Diamond25%
VVIP30%
👑

Start Your VIP Journey Today

Points start accumulating from the day after registration.

Register for Free
jw7

🏆 Exclusive Perks for VIP Members

Exclusive perks you only get as a VIP member

Higher Cashback

Get back 10%–30% of your net weekly losses — with no strings attached.

Personal Manager

From Platinum and above, a dedicated host is at your service around the clock.

Fast Withdrawals

VIP requests are processed ahead of the standard queue — resolved within minutes.

Exclusive Tournaments

Compete in the monthly VIP tournament for a share of a ৳50 lakh+ prize pool.

Birthday Bonus

Birthday gifts ranging from ৳500 to ৳20,000+ depending on your tier.

Odds Boost

Diamond and above members receive boosted odds returns on selected matches.

Unlimited Free Spins

Diamond and VVIP members enjoy unlimited free spins every month.

Enhanced Security

VIP accounts receive an extra layer of security and priority verification.

📚 How Do You Earn VIP Tiers?

Begin Your VIP Journey in Four Simple Steps

1
Create Account

Register for free at jw7. Points start accumulating from the day after you sign up.

2
Bet Regularly

Play Sports Betting, Live Casino, or slots — points keep adding up no matter what you choose.

3
Hit Your Points Target

Once you hit the required points, the system will automatically upgrade your tier.

4
Enjoy Your Benefits

As soon as your level goes up, cashback, bonuses, and other perks are activated immediately.

Get Started Now

Tier Comparison

Benefits Silver Gold Diamond VVIP
Cashback 10% 15% 25% 30%
Free Spins 5/day 10/day Unlimited Unlimited
Dedicated Manager
Unlimited Withdrawals
Odds Boost
Exclusive Events
jw7

💬 What Our VIP Members Are Saying

A Few Words from Real Experience

Rafiq***
Diamond Member

"Since reaching Diamond, my withdrawals have never taken more than 10 minutes. The dedicated manager is genuinely useful — I called at 2 AM once and they picked right up."

Sultana***
Gold Member

"The weekly cashback is the biggest benefit for me. Even during a rough week, I know I'll get something back — it's a real peace of mind."

Amir***
VVIP Member

"I've compared jw7's VVIP program with other platforms — the cashback rate here is the highest and the conditions are far simpler. It genuinely feels like real VIP treatment."

❓ VIP Q&A

Frequently Asked Questions

At jw7, if a match is cancelled or suspended, the general policy is to refund the full bet amount. However, certain conditions apply: if a portion of the match 50% or More of the Time has already been played, the result up to that point may be considered valid — this depends on the type of game. For in-play bets, resolution is determined based on the time of cancellation. VIP members will be informed directly by their dedicated manager on how each bet has been settled. Full details and rules Terms & Conditions Available on the page.

Yes, the jw7 app is available on both Android and iOS platforms. Android Users can download and install the APK file directly from the Platform page — just enable "Unknown Sources" in your device settings. iOS Users can search for "JW7" on the App Store to download and install the app. It's lightweight and fast — runs smoothly even on a 3G connection. When VIP members log in through the app, the dashboard shows their current VIP tier, points balance, and exactly how many more points they need to reach the next tier.
SSL Secured
Licensed
Fair RNG
24/7 Support
bKash/Nagad
Fast Payments

Responsible Gaming: The jw7 VIP Program is intended for individuals aged 18 and above only. VIP benefits are designed to enhance your entertainment experience — not to encourage spending beyond your means. For more information, visit our Responsible Gaming Visit the page.

বাংলা